Panda Express
Chinese Restaurant – illustrative photo
Chinese Restaurant – illustrative photo
Chinese Restaurant – illustrative photo

Chinese RestaurantKyle, TX

Panda Express – Kyle, TX

Closed · opens 10:00 AM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens 10:00 AM

Weekly opening hours of Panda Express
Monday10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Tuesday10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Wednesday10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Thursday10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Friday10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Saturday10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Sunday10:00 AM – 10:00 PM

Local time in Kyle: 4:10 AM (CDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (512) 268-6292 to confirm.

Location & directions

5261 Kyle Center Drive
Kyle, TX 78640

About Panda Express

Located at 5261 Kyle Center Drive in Kyle, Texas, Panda Express is a Chinese restaurant. It is one of 75 places to eat and drink we list in Kyle.

Panda Express is open daily, 10:00 AM – 10:00 PM.

Available service options are takeout and drive-through.

Accessibility features: wheelchair accessible. You can reach the team at (512) 268-6292.

Quick facts

Address
5261 Kyle Center Drive, Kyle, TX 78640
Hours
Open daily, 10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for Chinese restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Takeout
  • Drive-through

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible

Amenities

  • Air conditioning

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Panda Express? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Panda Express's opening hours?

Open daily, 10:00 AM – 10:00 PM. Monday: 10:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Tuesday: 10:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Wednesday: 10:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Thursday: 10:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Friday: 10:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Saturday: 10:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Sunday: 10:00 AM – 10:00 PM.

Is Panda Express open on Sunday?

Yes, Panda Express is open on Sundays: 10:00 AM – 10:00 PM.

Where is Panda Express located?

Panda Express is located at 5261 Kyle Center Drive, Kyle, TX 78640.

What is the phone number of Panda Express?

You can call Panda Express at (512) 268-6292.

Does Panda Express offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Panda Express, and takeout is available. Listed service options: takeout and drive-through.

Is Panda Express wheelchair accessible?

Listed accessibility features: wheelchair accessible.

Nearby places

All in Kyle

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.